Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Solanoideae
Tribe:
  Datureae
Genus: Brugmansia:
  list  |   images
Section: Sphaerocarpium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: red angel's trumpet,
None
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Flobbadob
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Flobbadob
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Flobbadob
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: James Emery
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Flobbadob
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Petruss
Brugmansia sanguinea
Photo: Hedwig Storch
more ...