Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Solanoideae
Tribe:
  Datureae
Genus: Brugmansia:
  list  |   images
Section: Brugmansia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Brazil's white angel trumpet, angel's tears, snowy angel's trumpet,
Brugmansia suaveolens
Photo: Kolforn
Brugmansia suaveolens
Photo: Jim Evans
Brugmansia suaveolens
Photo: Dontworry
Brugmansia suaveolens
Photo: Jim Evans
more ...