Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Solanoideae
Tribe:
  Datureae
Genus: Brugmansia:
  list  |   images
Section: Brugmansia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: golden angel's trumpet,
None
Brugmansia aurea
Photo: Rl
Brugmansia pittieri (syn)
Brugmansia aurea
Photo: Sony Mavica
Brugmansia pittieri (syn)
more ...