Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Petunioideae
Genus: Brunfelsia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: royal purple brunfelsia, kiss-me-quick, yesterday-today-and-tomorrow,
None
Brunfelsia grandiflora
Photo: Ettore Balocchi
more ...