Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Cestroideae
Tribe:
  Browallieae
Genus: Browallia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Amethyst flower or bush-violet,
None
Browallia speciosa
Photo: Christer T Johansson
Browallia speciosa
Photo: David J. Stang
more ...