Research



Genus: Selaginella:
  list  |   images

Common Name: resurrection plant,
None
Selaginella lepidophylla
Photo: Kristian Peters
Selaginella lepidophylla
Photo: Nicole-Koehler
Selaginella lepidophylla
Photo: Redstonequeen
more ...