Research



Subfamily:
  Fumarioideae
Tribe:
  Fumarieae
Subtribe:
  Corydalinae
Genus: Corydalis:
  list  |   images

Common Name: scrambled eggs, golden smoke, golden corydalis,
None
Corydalis aurea
Photo: David H. Kinder
Golden smoke (syn)
more ...