Research   Native Plants

ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement


Subfamily:
  Papaveroideae
Tribe:
  Papavereae
Genus: Meconopsis:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Himalayan blue poppy,
None
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: Wenbo Chen
Himalayan blue poppy (syn)
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: Tanaka Juuyoh
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: DeFacto
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: Stephencdickson
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: Syker Fotograf
Meconopsis betonicifolia
Photo: Derek Ramsey
more ...