Research



Subfamily:
  Faboideae
Tribe:
  Phaseoleae
Subtribe:
  Kennediinae
Genus: Kennedia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: dusky coral pea,
None
Kennedia rubicunda
Photo: Greg Bourke
Kennedia rubicunda
Photo: Mucronulate
Kennedia rubicunda
Photo: Dryas
Kennedia rubicunda
Photo: Harry Rose
more ...