Research



Genus: Phallus:
  list  |   images
choice

Common Name: bamboo mushrooms, bamboo pith, long net stinkhorn, crinoline stinkhorn, veiled lady,
None
Phallus indusiatus
Photo: Ady Kristanto
Phallus indusiatus
Photo: L. Shyamal
Phallus indusiatus
Photo: Vinayaraj
Phallus indusiatus
Photo: Shashidhara halady
more ...