Research



Genus: Torenia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: bluewings, wishbone flower,
None
Torenia fournieri
Photo: Jee & Rani Nature Photography
'Catalina Pink'
Torenia fournieri
Photo: 猫猫的日记本
Torenia fournieri
Photo: Adarshjchandran
more ...