Research



Genus: Cobaea:
  list  |   images

Common Name: cup-and-saucer vine, cathedral bells, Mexican ivy, monastery bells,
None
Cobaea scandens
Photo: Buendia22
Cobaea scandens
Photo: Amada44
Cobaea scandens
Photo: Amada44
Cobaea scandens
Photo: Forest and Kim Starr
Cobaea scandens
Photo: Marie Majaura
more ...