Research



Genus: Dianthus:
  list  |   images

Common Name: carnation, clove pink,
None
Dianthus caryophyllus
Photo: David J. Stang
Dianthus caryophyllus
Photo: Luis Miguel Bugallo Sánchez
Dianthus caryophyllus
Photo: Zeynel Cebeci
Dianthus caryophyllus
Photo: Noordzee23
more ...