Research



Genus: Equisetum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: rough horsetail, scouring rush, scouringrush horsetail, snake grass,
None
Equisetum hyemale
Photo: OpenCage
Equisetum hyemale
Photo: Erastos Kampouropoulos
Equisetum hyemale
Photo: hebdromadaires
more ...