Research



Genus: Caulophyllum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: blue cohosh,
None
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Blue Cohosh (syn)
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Photo: H. Zell
Caulophyllum thalictroides
Photo: Eric Hunt
more ...