Research



Genus: Diphylleia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: umbrella leaf,
None
Diphylleia cymosa
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Umbrella Leaf (syn)
Diphylleia cymosa
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Umbrella Leaf (syn)
Diphylleia cymosa
Photo: Halpaugh
Umbrella Leaf (syn)
Diphylleia cymosa
Photo: Halpaugh
Umbrella Leaf (syn)
more ...