Research



Genus: Podophyllum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: may apple, American mandrake, wild mandrake, ground lemon,
None
Podophyllum peltatum
Photo: Floyd Griffith
Podophyllum peltatum
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Podophyllum peltatum
Photo: Jim Fowler
Podophyllum peltatum
Photo: Jim Fowler
Podophyllum peltatum
Photo: Derek Ramsey
more ...