Research



Genus: Spigelia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Indian Pink,
None
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Jim Fowler
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Jim Fowler
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Jim Fowler
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Phyzome
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: K.Oetjen@Alpinum Schatzalp.ch
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Jim Fowler
white form
Spigelia marilandica
Photo: Dmcdevit
more ...