Research



Genus: Sarracenia:
  list  |   images
Parrot pitcher plant

Common Name: Parrot Pitcherplant,
None
Sarracenia psittacina
Photo: GFDL
Sarracenia psittacina
Photo: Sarah Stierch
Sarracenia psittacina
Photo: GFDL
Sarracenia psittacina
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Sarracenia psittacina
Photo: Bruce Roberts
more ...