Research



Genus: Sarracenia:
  list  |   images
White pitcher plant

Common Name: White Pitcherplant,
None
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Rhododendrites
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Sylvain Burgaud
Sarracenia leucophylla
Kurt Stueber
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: NoahElhardt
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Sylvain Burgaud
var. alba
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Bruce Roberts
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Xscd
Sarracenia leucophylla
Photo: Noah Elhardt
more ...