Research



Subfamily:
  Sempervivoideae
Genus: Aeonium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: tree aeonium, tree houseleek, Irish rose,
None
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: Scott Zona
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: U.S. Botanic Garden
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: H. Zell
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: U.S. Botanic Garden
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: H. Zell
Aeonium arboreum
Photo: H. Zell
more ...