Research



Genus: Nepenthes:
  list  |   images
campanulate shape and upright lid of this species

Common Name: Attenborough's pitcher plant,
None
Nepenthes attenboroughii
Photo: Dr. Alastair Robinson
Nepenthes attenboroughii
Photo: Dr. Alastair Robinson
Nepenthes attenboroughii
Dr. Alastair Robinson
more ...