Research



Genus: Sagittaria:
  list  |   images

Common Name: giant arrowhead, California arrowhead,
None
Sagittaria montevidensis
Photo: Oeropium
Sagittaria montevidensis
Photo: André Karwath
Sagittaria montevidensis
Photo: Marcelo Rodrigues
Sagittaria montevidensis
Photo: Hectonichus
more ...