Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Cymbidieae
Subtribe:
  Cymbidiinae
Genus: Acriopsis:
  list  |   images

Common Name: เอื้องนมหนู, รูหินี, เอื้องจุกพราหมณ์, เอื้องนมหนูหัวกลม
None
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Worranittha Koenig
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Kurt Keller
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Kurt Keller
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Vũ Định An
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Chew Siong Bong
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Vũ Định An
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Worranittha Koenig
Acriopsis indica
Photo: Worranittha Koenig
more ...