Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others



Subfamily:
  Commelinoideae
Tribe:
  Tradescantieae
Subtribe:
  Cyanotinae
Genus: Cyanotis:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Grass of the Dew, ฝอยหิน, เอื้องหิน
None