Research



Subfamily:
  Aroideae
Tribe:
  Zantedeschieae
Genus: Zantedeschia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: yellow or golden arum lily,
None
Zantedeschia elliottiana
Photo: Raul654
Zantedeschia elliottiana
Photo: Raul654
more ...