Research



Subfamily:
  Aroideae
Tribe:
  Zantedeschieae
Genus: Zantedeschia:
  list  |   images

Common Name: calla lily, arum lily,
None
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Photo: Fir0002/Flagstaffotos
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Photo: Jenny Parsons
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Photo: Alvesgaspar
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Photo: Eric Hunt
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Photo: Dominicus Johannes Bergsma
more ...