Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Other Families




Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Polyantha:
  list  |   images
Section: Mystropetalum:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: รองเท้านารีเมืองกาญจน์, กล้วยไม้ร้องเท้านารีฤๅษี
  • Cordula parishii (Rchb.f.) Rolfe 1912
  • Cypripedium parishii Rchb.f. 1869
  • Selenipedium parishii (Rchb.f.) Jolibois 1885
Paphiopedilum Parish Ben Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Bengal Lancers
Paphiopedilum Aries Krystal Lyn Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum charlesworthii
Paphiopedilum Happy Chance Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Clair de Lune
Paphiopedilum Parish Deena Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Deena Nicol
Paphiopedilum Parish Edna Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Edna Ratcliffe
Paphiopedilum Parish Frank Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Frank Booth
Paphiopedilum Tiger Milk Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Freckles
Paphiopedilum Neeri-Gold * Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum glanduliferum
Paphiopedilum Glaucopar Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum glaucophyllum
Paphiopedilum Harriet Zukas Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum godefroyae
Paphiopedilum Wössner Rotbart Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Holdenii
Paphiopedilum Parish Keel Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Keelingii
Paphiopedilum Sacré-Coeur Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Michael Koopowitz
Paphiopedilum Yukie Kawahara Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum moquetteanum
Paphiopedilum Umatilla Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum philippinense
Paphiopedilum Hsinying Pariplaty Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum platyphyllum
Paphiopedilum QF John Fields Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum praestans (syn)
Paphiopedilum Veronique Bert Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum primulinum
Paphiopedilum William Trelease Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum rothschildianum
Paphiopedilum Joseph Ruggiero Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Saint Swithin
Paphiopedilum Edouard André Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum supardii
Paphiopedilum Parish Susan Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Susan Booth
Paphiopedilum Al Rutel Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum tigrinum
Paphiopedilum Nike's Surprise Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Toni Semple
Paphiopedilum Dutch Chocolate Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum wilhelminae
Paphiopedilum parishii-William Trelease * Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum William Trelease
Paphiopedilum Buena Par Paphiopedilum parishii × Paphiopedilum Yerba Buena
Phragmipaphium Unnamed 5 Paphiopedilum parishii × Phragmipedium caricinum
Paphiopedilum Turkey Twelve Paphiopedilum barbatum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Sellicks Beach Paphiopedilum Berenice × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Keelingii Paphiopedilum chamberlainianum (syn) × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Parcolor Paphiopedilum concolor × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Mustafa's Mystery Paphiopedilum curtisii (syn) × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Rydeen Paphiopedilum dianthum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Mem. Walter Stewart Paphiopedilum fowliei × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Mountaineer Paphiopedilum Frau Ida Brandt × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Silver Sands Paphiopedilum Glaucolowii × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Bengal Lancers Paphiopedilum haynaldianum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Scott's Rose Paphiopedilum Helvetia × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Booth's Honey-Par * Paphiopedilum Honey × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Exhibit Booth Paphiopedilum Houghtoniae × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Llandaff * Paphiopedilum Judge Philip × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Roy White Paphiopedilum Julius × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Koloparish Paphiopedilum kolopakingii × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Garyu Paphiopedilum Lady Isabel (syn) × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Elizabethiae Paphiopedilum lawrenceanum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Over Izu Rainbow Paphiopedilum Lebeau × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Wössner Liemipar Paphiopedilum liemianum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Robinianum * Paphiopedilum lowii × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Ingrid Borchert Paphiopedilum Makuli × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Lo'ihi Paphiopedilum Mount Toro × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum A. J. Cholmley Paphiopedilum niveum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Celler Freude * Paphiopedilum Pinocchio × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Elegance de L'Amazone Paphiopedilum Prime Child × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Olympic Pride * Paphiopedilum Sander's Pride × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Sander's Parish Paphiopedilum sanderianum × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Greta Kooiker Paphiopedilum Shin-Yi's Pride × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Frank Booth Paphiopedilum stonei × Paphiopedilum parishii
Paphiopedilum Parish Amble * Paphiopedilum William Ambler × Paphiopedilum parishii