Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Other Families




Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Section: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: รองเท้านารีอินทนนท์ลาวใบแคบ
  • Cordula gratrixiana (Rolfe) Rolfe 1912
  • Paphiopedilum villosum var. gratrixianum (Rolfe) Braem 1988
Paphiopedilum affine Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum appletonianum
Paphiopedilum Lawless Jungle Joy Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum boxallii (syn)
Paphiopedilum Lawless Akhnaten Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum bullenianum
Paphiopedilum Ungeduld Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum chamberlainianum (syn)
Paphiopedilum Justa Doll Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum charlesworthii
Paphiopedilum Simon Denruyter Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Christmas Snow
Paphiopedilum Color Tricks Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum concolor
Paphiopedilum Lussr Charles-Luca Onesta Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Doraeus
Paphiopedilum Wilma Wilson Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum fairrieanum
Paphiopedilum Little Alexander Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum helenae
Paphiopedilum New Vietenryanum Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum henryanum
Paphiopedilum × vietenryanum Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum henryanum
Paphiopedilum Heratrix Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Hera
Paphiopedilum Hengduan's Rong Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum insigne
Paphiopedilum Mem. Bob Holm * Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Krull's Worthy Web
Paphiopedilum Miss Hilda Lea-Smith Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Leeanum
Paphiopedilum Entente Cordiale Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum mastersianum
Paphiopedilum Wiffy Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum primulinum
Paphiopedilum Puna's Greatness Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Punatic Joy
Paphiopedilum China Breeze Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum purpuratum
Paphiopedilum Lutz Röllke Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum rothschildianum
Paphiopedilum Shadow Gratrix * Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Shadow Magic
Paphiopedilum Munchkin Dr Pipt Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum Sorcerer's Love
Paphiopedilum × wuliangshanicum Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum stenolomum
Paphiopedilum Khosey Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum sukhakulii
Paphiopedilum Cloud's Gremlin Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum tigrinum
Paphiopedilum Henri-Joachim Gosselin Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum tonsum
Paphiopedilum Venus Trick Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum venustum
Paphiopedilum × tamphianum Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum villosum var. annamense
Paphiopedilum Jenny Rhode Paphiopedilum gratrixianum × Paphiopedilum wardii
Paphiopedilum gratrixianum-Winstear * Paphiopedilum Winstear (syn) × Paphiopedilum Winstear
Paphiopedilum L'Amazone Barbagratrix Paphiopedilum barbatum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum John Lamb Paphiopedilum barbigerum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Pongrat's Shoes Paphiopedilum bellatulum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Great Bay Paphiopedilum Buena Bay × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Crazy Trixie Paphiopedilum Crazy Horse × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum × huangrongshuanum Paphiopedilum dianthum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Lucille Paphiopedilum druryi × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Freckled Trix Paphiopedilum Freckles × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Dead Ringer Paphiopedilum glaucophyllum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Trixie Hill Paphiopedilum Happy Hill × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Big Island Trix Paphiopedilum London Wall × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Taisuco America's Matrix Paphiopedilum Mach One × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Red Gratrix Paphiopedilum Maudiae × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Great Aunt Mildred Paphiopedilum Mildred Hunter × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Nutrix Paphiopedilum Nulight × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Taisuco America's Valtrix Paphiopedilum Redvale × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Spitrix Paphiopedilum spicerianum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Khosey's Superglint Paphiopedilum supardii × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Trixivil Paphiopedilum villosum × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum
Paphiopedilum Trixie Win Paphiopedilum Winston Churchill × Paphiopedilum gratrixianum