Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Other Families




Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Section: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical

Common Name: รองเท้านารีเหลืองกระบี่
  • Cordula exul (Ridl.) Rolfe 1912
  • Cypripedium exul (Ridl.) Rolfe 1892
  • Cypripedium insigne var. exul Ridl. 1891
  • Paphiopedilum exul f. aureum (Rolfe) O.Gruss & Roellke 2002
  • Cypripedium exul var. aureum Rolfe 1896
  • Paphiopedilum exul var. aureum (Rolfe) Pfitzer 1903
Cyphiopedilum Unnamed 1 Paphiopedilum exul × Cypripedium calceolus
Paphiopedilum Mem. Werner Born Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Amber Gold
Paphiopedilum Belle Luxe Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum bellatulum
Paphiopedilum M. S. Valliathan * Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum druryi
Paphiopedilum Sun Pebbles Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum glaucophyllum
Paphiopedilum Sabrina Eickhoff Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum godefroyae
Paphiopedilum Harri-Exul Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Harrisianum
Paphiopedilum Dolcedo Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Hera
Paphiopedilum Tia Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Ianthe (syn)
Paphiopedilum Robsonii Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum insigne
Paphiopedilum Persephone Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Lathamianum
Paphiopedilum Julia Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum lawrenceanum
Paphiopedilum Mastersio-Exul Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum mastersianum
Paphiopedilum Earl of Tankerville Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Nitens
Paphiopedilum Payakka Leopard * Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum philippinense
Paphiopedilum Nathaniel's August Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Pinocchio
Paphiopedilum Krista Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum primulinum
Paphiopedilum Mount Ka'ala Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum spicerianum
Paphiopedilum Minerva Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum superbiens
Paphiopedilum Margery Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum tonsum
Paphiopedilum Mary Zdilla Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Tyke
Paphiopedilum Merry Mary Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum urbanianum
Paphiopedilum Exultum Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum venustum
Paphiopedilum Leuang Krabong Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Via Exacto
Paphiopedilum Sugiantoro Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum victoria-regina
Paphiopedilum Vill-exul Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum villosum
Paphiopedilum exul-wellesleyanum * Paphiopedilum exul × Paphiopedilum Wellesleyanum
Paphiopedilum Clonis Paphiopedilum Aeson × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Arex Paphiopedilum Arethusa × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Phryne Paphiopedilum argus × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Yolande Paphiopedilum barbatum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Irene Paphiopedilum boxallii (syn) × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Doctor Conway Paphiopedilum callosum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum × powellii Paphiopedilum callosum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Guildfordense Paphiopedilum Calypso × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Bullii Paphiopedilum chamberlainianum (syn) × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Daphne Paphiopedilum charlesworthii × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Manalapan Paphiopedilum ciliolare × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Green Apple Paphiopedilum Cocoa Yard Festival × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Exul-Concolor * Paphiopedilum concolor × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Abbeville Paphiopedilum glanduliferum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Spring Minuet Paphiopedilum Goleta Dream × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Aiea Heights Paphiopedilum Greyi × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum SCBG Golden Time Paphiopedilum helenae × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Mel Exul Paphiopedilum Honey × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Cora Collins Paphiopedilum Jane Chun × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Tokyo Big Sky Paphiopedilum Mem. Arthur Falk × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum pereirae Paphiopedilum niveum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Aprichart * Paphiopedilum niveum × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Koh Kret Paphiopedilum Primcolor × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Khun Ping Paphiopedilum Rainmaker × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Leslie Paphiopedilum sukhakulii × Paphiopedilum exul
Paphiopedilum Pruek of Siam Paphiopedilum thaianum × Paphiopedilum exul