Bromeliads Cactus Orchids Others   Research



Subfamily:
  Cypripedioideae
Genus: Paphiopedilum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Polyantha:
  list  |   images
Section: Mystropetalum:
  list  |   images

Common Name: รองเท้านารีเชียงดาว
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Robert Bird
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Limbata Orchids
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Limbata Orchids
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Mathew Jose Mathew
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Limbata Orchids
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Barbara Bielecka
var. album
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Gerardo Torres
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Vũ Định An
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Mathew Jose Mathew
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Vũ Định An
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Norbert Dank
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Bertrand Laville
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Bertrand Laville
Paphiopedilum dianthum
Photo: Chu Xuan Canh
more ...