Research



Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Acampe:
  list  |   images
test

Common Name: ช้างสารภีน้อย
bloom_month (local): November December
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Naresh Swami
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Kurt Keller
Acampe papillosa (syn)
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Kurt Keller
Acampe papillosa (syn)
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Kurt Keller
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Naresh Swami
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Naresh Swami
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Nagesh's Orchid Garden
Acampe praemorsa
Ecuagenera
Acampe praemorsa
Photo: Naresh Swami
more ...