Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Adrorhizinae
Genus: Bromheadia:
  list  |   images
Section: Bromheadia:
  list  |   images
  • Cambodia, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Queensland, Australia

Common Name: กล้วยไม้ดิน, ตานขโมย
  • Bromheadia finlaysoniana var. palustris (Lindl.) J.J.Sm. (1911)
  • Bromheadia palustris Lindl. (1841)
  • Bromheadia palustris var. papuana J.J.Sm. (1909)
  • Bromheadia pulchra Schltr. (1912)
  • Bromheadia sylvestris Ridl. (1891)
  • Bromheadia venusta T.E.Hunt (1953)
  • Coelogyne caulescens Griff. (1851)
  • Grammatophyllum finlaysonianum Lindl. (1833)
Khairul Hafizi
Brom. finlaysoniana
Khairul Hafizi
Brom. finlaysoniana
Chew Siong Bong
Brom. finlaysoniana
abiom
Brom. finlaysoniana
Eka Putra Hendra
Brom. finlaysoniana
Rhu Teng Flowers
Brom. finlaysoniana
Chew Siong Bong
Brom. finlaysoniana
Chew Siong Bong
Brom. finlaysoniana
more ...