Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Dendrobieae
Subtribe:
  Dendrobiinae
Genus: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
Section: Dendrobium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องสีตาล, เอื้องแซะดง, เอื้องสีจุน
  • Callista aurea (Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Callista heterocarpa (Wall. ex Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Dendrobium atractodes Ridl. (1885)
  • Dendrobium aureum Lindl. (1830)
  • Dendrobium aureum var. pallidum Lindl. (1830)
  • Dendrobium citrinum W.Bull (1874)
  • Dendrobium heterocarpum var. henshalii Hook. (1830)
  • Dendrobium minahassae Kraenzl. (1910)
Dendrobium Tdares White Carpet Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Angel Baby
Dendrobium Gemma Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium anosmum
Dendrobium Curtisii Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Cassiope
Dendrobium Arundel Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Ceylon Glory
Dendrobium Erota Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Chessingtonense
Dendrobium Nancy Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Curtisii
Dendrobium Diana Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Dulce
Dendrobium Cordelia Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Euosmum
Dendrobium Ariel Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Euryalus
Dendrobium Benita Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium falconeri
Dendrobium × schneiderianum Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Schneiderianum Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium findlayanum
Dendrobium Chanthaboon Moonlight * Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium friedericksianum
Dendrobium Kogane Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Indoyo
Dendrobium Cosmo-Kinryu Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Kinryu
Dendrobium Dulce Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium linawianum
Dendrobium Cheltenhamense Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium luteolum
Dendrobium Kimpa Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Melpomene
Dendrobium Ivah Wilson Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Merlin
Dendrobium Endocharis Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium moniliforme
Dendrobium Ainsworthii * Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium nobile
Dendrobium × rubens Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium nobile
Dendrobium Royal Princess Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium regium
Dendrobium Elwesii Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium signatum
Dendrobium Aspasia Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium wardianum
Dendrobium Chessingtonense Dendrobium heterocarpum × Dendrobium Wiganiae
Dendrobium The Gem Dendrobium Ainsworthii × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Guan-Hua Su-Yun Dendrobium Chian-Tzy Li-Xia × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Yellow Chinsai Dendrobium Chinsai × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Waioli Dendrobium Endocharis × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Bowen Dendrobium fanjingshanense × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Dancing Star Dendrobium Little Orient × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Guan-Hua Jin-Yun Dendrobium Lucky Girl × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium December King Dendrobium Mercury × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Dendrobium Deidre Dendrobium Thwaitesiae × Dendrobium heterocarpum
Jeffrey Champion
Den. heterocarpum
Apichat Wikhamchai
Den. heterocarpum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. heterocarpum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. heterocarpum
Vũ Định An
Den. heterocarpum
Manote Quahphanit
Den. heterocarpum
Limbata Orchids
Den. heterocarpum
Yosuke Oda
Den. heterocarpum
Naresh Swami
Den. heterocarpum
Apichat Wikhamchai
Den. heterocarpum
Naresh Swami
Den. heterocarpum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. heterocarpum
Worranittha Koenig
Den. heterocarpum
more ...