Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Malaxideae
Genus: Crepidium:
  list  |   images
  • Cambodia, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: แห้วหมูป่า
  • Malaxis octodentata Seidenf. (1978)
None
Khunchai Chang
Crepidium octodentatum
Chimera Plant
Crepidium octodentatum
more ...