Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Coelogyne:
  list  |   images
Section: Flaccida:
  list  |   images
  • Andaman Is., Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องเทียนไทย
  • Coelogyne thailandica Seidenf. (1975)
None
Manote Quahphanit
Coel. quadratiloba
Manote Quahphanit
Coel. quadratiloba
more ...