Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Coelogyne:
  list  |   images
Section: Fuscescentes:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องเทียนส้ม
  • Coelogyne fuscescens var. brunnea (Lindl.) Lindl. (1854)
None