Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Coelogyne:
  list  |   images
Section: Fuscescentes:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องเทียนใหญ่
  • Coelogyne annamensis Rolfe (1914)
  • Coelogyne dalatensis Gagnep. (1930)
  • Coelogyne dichroantha Gagnep. (1950)
  • Coelogyne fuscescens var. assamica (Linden & Rchb.f.) Pfitzer (1907)
  • Coelogyne saigonensis Gagnep. (1938)
  • Coelogyne siamensis Rolfe (1914)
  • Cymbidium evrardii Guillaumin (1930)
Ramakrisna Nidagal
Coel. assamica
Alex Dapper
Coel. assamica
Alex Dapper
Coel. assamica
Vũ Định An
Coel. assamica
Vuong Truong
Coel. assamica
Alex Dapper
Coel. assamica
Kurt Keller
Coel. assamica
more ...