Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Adenoncos:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องหอมแคระ
  • Podochilopsis dalatensis Guillaumin (1963)
None
Nelo Font Giner
Adenoncos vesiculosa
Nelo Font Giner
Adenoncos vesiculosa
Nghiem Xuan Son
Adenoncos vesiculosa
Nghiem Xuan Son
Adenoncos vesiculosa
Nelo Font Giner
Adenoncos vesiculosa
more ...