Subfamily:
  Apostasioideae
Genus: Apostasia:
  list  |   images
Section: Apostasia:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • Japan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Queensland, Australia

Common Name: ตานโมย
  • Apostasia alba Rolfe (1896)
  • Apostasia curvata J.J.Sm. (1927)
  • Apostasia gracilis Rolfe (1889)
  • Apostasia lucida Blume ex Siebe (1903)
  • Apostasia nipponica Masam. (1935)
  • Apostasia papuana Schltr. (1905)
  • Apostasia stylidioides (F.Muell.) Rchb.f. (1872)
  • Apostasia wallichii subsp. nipponica (Masam.) Masam. (1963)
  • Apostasia wallichii var. nipponica (Masam.) Masam. (1963)
  • Apostasia wallichii var. seraweiensis J.J.Sm. (1927)
  • Mesodactylis deflexa Wall. (1830)
  • Mesodactylis wallichii (R.Br.) Endl. (1837)
  • Neumayera stylidioides (F.Muell.) Rchb.f. (1872)
  • Niemeyera stylidioides F.Muell. (1867)
None
Diep Dinh Quang
Apostasia wallichii
Diep Dinh Quang
Apostasia wallichii
Diep Dinh Quang
Apostasia wallichii
Diep Dinh Quang
Apostasia wallichii
more ...