Subfamily:
  Apostasioideae
Genus: Apostasia:
  list  |   images
Section: Adactylus:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: ตานโมย
  • Adactylus brunonis (Griff.) Cretz. (1941)
  • Adactylus lobbii (Rchb.f.) Rolfe (1896)
  • Adactylus nudus (R.Br.) Rolfe (1896)
  • Adactylus nudus var. validus Blume ex Siebe, Anat. Bau Apost.: 12 (1903)
  • Adactylus nudus var. laxus Blume ex Siebe, Anat. Bau Apost.: 29, 45 (1903)
  • Apostasia brunonis Griff. (1851)
  • Apostasia lobbii Rchb.f. (1872)
None
Yosuke Oda
Apostasia nuda
Hadi Sunaryo
Apostasia nuda
U Kyaw Ks
Apostasia nuda
more ...