Drakaea livida J.Drumm. 1842 (Kew accepted)

Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Drakaeinae
Genus: Drakaea:
  list
  images
Common Name: hammer orchid,
  • Western Australia, Australia region, Australia
None
None
None
History
None
Synonym
  • Drakaea fitzgeraldii Schltr.
Immediate Offspring
* indicates available images