Brachycorythis neglecta H.A.Pedersen 2010 (Kew accepted)


Common Name: ท้าวคูลู
Distribution China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
Laos, Asia Tropical
Myanmar, Asia Tropical
Thailand, Asia Tropical
General Information:
Subfamily:   Orchidoideae
Tribe:   Orchideae
Subtribe:   Orchidinae
Genus:    Brachycorythis: list | images