Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Ceratostylis:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องใบหอม
None
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Hooi Wai Keong
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Hooi Wai Keong
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
Kurt Keller
Ceratostylis ampullacea
more ...