Anacamptis × olida (Bréb.) H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr. 2007 (Kew accepted)
Anacamptis coriophora × Anacamptis morio

Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Orchideae
Subtribe:
  Orchidinae
Genus: Anacamptis:
  list
  images
None
None
None
History
None
Synonym
  • Anterioherorchis olida (H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr.) P.Delforge
  • Orchis cimicina illeg Br‚b.
  • Orchis coriophora subsp. olida (Bréb.) Nyman
  • Orchis × olida Bréb.
40287
Cédric Rajadel
'Raspberry Ripple'


Species Ancestors (2)