Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Brachypeza:
  list  |   images
  • Laos, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องนกเผือก
  • Pteroceras laoticum Seidenf. (1966)
None
Kurt Keller
Brachypeza laotica
Somsak Jitsupha
Brachypeza laotica
Kurt Keller
Brachypeza laotica
Kurt Keller
Brachypeza laotica
Somsak Jitsupha
Brachypeza laotica
Somsak Jitsupha
Brachypeza laotica
Kurt Keller
Brachypeza laotica
more ...