Subfamily:
  Vanilloideae
Tribe:
  Vanilleae
Genus: Vanilla:
  list  |   images
  • Andaman Is., Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Nicobar Is., Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอาะลบ
None