Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Vanda:
  list  |   images
Section: Falcata:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: กุหลาบอินทจักร, สามปอยลิง(เชียงใหม่), นางเมขลา(นครสวรรค์), นกพิหลาบ, อัยราวัณ, กุหลาบน่าน
  • Aerides flabellata Rolfe ex Downie (1925)
Aeridovanda Kanchana Vanda flabellata × Aerides falcata
Aeridovanda Nong Khai * Vanda flabellata × Aerides lawrenceae
Aeridovanda Mirabeau Vanda flabellata × Aerides quinquevulnera
Vandachostylis TLDC Rouge Centrosaurus * Vanda flabellata × Rhynchostylis gigantea
Seidenanda Pixie Vanda flabellata × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Vanda Elihu Cohen Vanda flabellata × Vanda ampullacea
Vanda Luke Nok Vanda flabellata × Vanda curvifolia
Vanda Vieng Ping Vanda flabellata × Vanda denisoniana
Vanda Dhonburi Beauty Vanda flabellata × Vanda Eileen Beauty
Vanda Hiroshima Choice * Vanda flabellata × Vanda falcata
Vanda Freckles Vanda flabellata × Vanda Guo Chia Long
Vanda Bangkok Vanda flabellata × Vanda Meda Arnold
Vanda Mem. Gene Feinauer Vanda flabellata × Vanda Mellow Days
Vanda Prachuab Gold * Vanda flabellata × Vanda miniata
Vanda Full-Moon Party Thailand Vanda flabellata × Vanda testacea
Aerides Nuthasiri Aerides crassifolia × Aerides flabellata (syn)
Aeridovanda Charethy's Sparkles Aerides Dottie's Delight × Vanda flabellata
Aeridovanda Pramote * Aerides houlletiana × Vanda flabellata
Aeridovanda Korat Koki-flabellata * Aerides Korat Koki × Vanda flabellata
Aeridovanda Chiara Maree Aerides multiflora × Vanda flabellata
Aeridovanda Sukho * Aerides odorata × Vanda flabellata
Aeridovanda odorata-houlletiana--flabellata * Aerides odorata-houlletiana × Vanda flabellata
Papilionanda Beth * Papilionanda Josephine van Brero × Vanda flabellata
Vandachostylis Thai Noi * Rhynchostylis coelestis × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Bandolino Vanda Bonanza × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Mem. Michael Metzger Vanda Chryse × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Bronze Triumph Vanda Eisenhower × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Fab-A-Lus Vanda John De Biase × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Kasorn Extraordinary Vanda liouvillei × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Tha Yang Vanda Medasand × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Natee Gold Vanda Mem. Madame Pranerm × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Motes Semaphore Vanda perplexa × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Wittaya Vanda Rothschildiana × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Rungsit Vanda Sarojini × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Henry Oakeley * Vanda tessellata × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Doctor Poyck Vanda Thananchai × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Kasorn's Flabellmica * Vanda vietnamica × Vanda flabellata
Vanda Bangpra Vanda Yip Sum Wah × Vanda flabellata