Trichotosia teysmannii (J.J.Sm.) Kraenzl. 1911 (Kew accepted)

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Trichotosia:
  list
  images
  • Borneo, Malesia, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
None
None
None
History
None
Synonym
  • Eria dujakorum (Kraenzl.) Merr.
  • Eria teysmannii J.J.Sm.
  • Trichotosia dujakorum Kraenzl.