Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Epidendreae
Subtribe:
  Pleurothallidinae
Genus: Lepanthes:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Lepanthes:
  list  |   images
Section: Lepanthes:
  list  |   images
Subsection: Lepanthes:
  list  |   images
  • Ecuador, Western South America, Southern America
Common Name: The female dancer,
Michael Benedito
Lths. saltatrix
Wiel Driessen
Lths. saltatrix
Karol Olszowski
Lths. saltatrix
Karol Olszowski
Lths. saltatrix
Piotrek Tuczapski
Lths. saltatrix
Karol Olszowski
Lths. saltatrix
Kevin Holcomb
Lths. saltatrix
Alex Roland
Lths. saltatrix
Kevin Holcomb
Lths. saltatrix
Kevin Holcomb
Lths. saltatrix
Gilberto Merino
Lths. saltatrix
Piotrek Tuczapski
Lths. saltatrix
Piotrek Tuczapski
Lths. saltatrix
more ...